March 16, 2017

Employee Directory

NameDesignation
Prakash KumarCEO
Abhishek GuptaEVP (Support)
Kajal SinghEVP (Services)
Nitin MishraEVP (Technology)
Prabin DokaniaSVP (Finance) & CFO
Pankaj SharmaVP- Company secretary and CCO
Pankaj DixitSVP (IT Infrastructure)
Nirmal KumarSVP (Software Development)
Anand PandeSVP (CISO)
Pramod B. SomnatheSVP (Procurement & Contracts)
Rajeev AgarwalSVP (Outreach and Capacity Building)
Vashishtha ChaudharySVP (Services)
Bijesh Babu EVP (Data Center)
Bhuwan JoshiVP (Enterprise Architect)
Jagmal SinghVP (Services)
Bhagwan Ghadge PatilVP (Services)
Rajesh KumarVP (Big Data)
Karuna ChandilaVP (Customer Services)
Veer Singh VP (Services)
Rajesh Yadav VP (HR & Training)
Aditya MaheshwariVP (IT operations)
Ravi Kiran EdaraVP (Services)
Md. Tariq NadeemAVP (Core Application Development)
Kumar RahulAVP (IT)
Krishna Prasad MAVP (Admin)
Neeraj SinghAVP (Data Centre Technologies)
Sandeep Priya PandeyAVP (Quality & Audits)
Ranjeet Kumar SinhaAVP (Business Application & QA)
Praveen KumarAVP (Services)
Vikas VermaAVP (Business Application)
Sandeep RawatAVP (Business Application)
Harsh AgarwalAVP (Business Application)
Mohammad ShadaabAVP (Legal)
Anirban BagchiAVP (Helpdesk Technical & Contact Centre)
Rajan AroraAVP (IT Security)
Satheshwaran B KalyanasundaramAVP (Services)
Amit ManchandaAVP (IT Infrastructure)
Bharat Jha AVP (IT Infrastructure)
Kumar VivekAVP (Services)
Shashank ShekharAVP (Project Management)
Jitendra Singh ChauhanAVP (Services)
Shailesh KareAVP ( Project Management)
Kapil JoshiAVP (Services)
Sarthak Saxena OSD to CEO, GSTN
V KrishnanSM (Data Analytics)
Savita GoyalSM (Finance- Billing)
Akhil MisraSM (Recruitment)
Anil PuvvalaSM (Storage and Backup)
Gyanendra Prakash DwivediSM (App Support & QA)
Anil ChhatwalSM (Finance)
Rajiv Kumar SharmaSM (IT Operations)
Pankaj AroraSM (Training Design & Delivery Centre)
S. MohanSM (HR - Deputation)
Vikas SaxenaSM (Services)
Sanjay Kumar Sharma SM (Services)
Yogesh BhatiaManager (Support)
Tilak Singh NegiManager (Procurement & Contracts)
Neera TamtaManager (Learning & Development)
Surbhi MadanManager (Customer Services)
Vipin Kumar Manager (Technology)
Anirudh RawatAM (Procurement & Contracts)
Srishti SaxenaAM (Legal)
Mahima AhujaAM (Finance)
Swagat SibbalAM (Compliance)
Abhishek Gaurav AhujaAM (MIS)
Lakshay KatariaAM (Accounts)
Manoj Kumar ThakurAM (Software Development)
Puneet MalhotraAM (P&C)
Abhimanyu MawatwalConsultant (Project Management)
Shyam Sundar RaiConsultant (Legal)
Ansuman SharmaConsultant (Technology)
D. K. BhattConsultant (Admin)
Hazel SaxenaPrincipal Engineer